List of Past Counselors

From the unofficial Duke TIP Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

LSU

2017

Bold text (Bolded are the best RCs)

  • Aisha
  • Alec
  • Brittney
  • Tavia
  • Cameron
  • Chelsea
  • Emily
  • Quon
  • Henry
  • Kincaid
  • Monica
  • Nafisah
  • Savannah
  • Charles

Duke East

2017

https://www.buzzfeed.com/jackiewarrenn/which-rc-are-you-33erj?utm_term=.ju4RJBVW60#.jwdqkM1Lol

  • Armonie (the OG)
  • Alex
  • Andrew
  • Connor
  • Joseph
  • Taylor
  • Sofia
  • Jack
  • Tien - he's the one who killed Denny's tradition so the 4th years would have more time one last bonding moment.
  • Asia
  • Nick
  • Caroline
  • Alissa
  • Tori
  • Jackie
  • Matt
  • Jerica
  • Nicole
  • Fiona
  • Dzidzai
  • Kate
  • Aerial
  • Sam (Sam's RAG)
  • "T"

2016

In No Particular Order

  • Gant
  • Chioma
  • Liz
  • Andrew
  • Antonia
  • Emily (×2)
  • Ellison
  • Adam
  • Armonie
  • Ben
  • Don
  • Cade
  • Christian
  • Emma
  • Farah
  • Hannah
  • Michelle
  • Sarah
  • Spencer
  • Taylar
  • Travis

2014

Pegram (2nd years)

2013

The bolded individuals were some of the greatest RCs in recent times, unfortunately, TiPsters were not afforded the opportunity to spend the whole term with them. They will all have a profound impact on our lives and we love them.

Bassett (2nd years)

  • Dev - One of the best RCs to ever exist. He began storytime and he has the voice and name of God. He took Jordan's RAG (Additionally, he was devilishly attractive.)
  • Jordan R. - took Bennett's RAG
  • Taylor*
  • Shawn

Term 2 Bassett:

  • Shawn
  • Briana
  • Ciara aka Bubbles
  • Gary
  • Jordan
  • Morgan
  • Niki
  • Taylor
  • Maria

Brown (3rd years)

  • Adam
  • Jordan A.
  • Bennett
  • Mike
  • Michelle
  • Shae
  • Karis
  • Lucretia-one of the best RC's ever...also known as Mama Lulu, Queesha my Teesha, the inspirations of the Lucreatures, was also engaged to Dev which was short lived when he became engage to Elise

Brown Term 2:

  • Lucretia aka Mama Lulu or Queesha my Teesha
  • Shae
  • Jake
  • Hannah
  • Carter
  • Elise-known for her incredible fashion choices(;

Alspaugh (mainly 4th years)

Alspaugh Term 2

  • Zach (had the only 3rd year group in Alspaugh
  • Karis
  • Megan
  • Stephen
  • Tara
  • Dev

2012

Brown

  • Caroline <3 <3 <3
  • Sydney (Sydney's Cracked Eggs)
  • NathanNathanNathanNathanNathanNathanNathanNathanNathanNathan
  • Sam
  • Karis
  • Hannah
  • Jordan R. (Term 1)
  • Michael
  • Tara
  • CHRRIIIIIIIISSSSSSSS

Pegram

  • Duncan
  • Destani
  • Johanna
  • Jasminee(the best RC evaaa-love one of the three musketeers) :D
  • Jordan A.
  • Jordan R. (Term 2)
  • Mike "Sunshine" (The Bosses)
  • Adam
  • Seokmin
  • Hannah Wyatt

Bassett

2011

Alspaugh

  • Amy
  • Matt (aka the most amazing RC ever)
  • Amanda (THE BEST RC EVER!!!)
  • Erika (she's a firework, you know it)
  • DJ (who walks into the common room just to catch you on your phone outside hours)
  • Brian
  • Bryan
  • Destani (The Mama Diva)
  • Jordan

Brown

  • Steve (a.k.a. Big Papi) ♥♥♥♥
  • Sarah (TIP 2011, No regrets)
  • CJ
  • Sydney
  • Scott
  • Madeline
  • Liz

Pegram

  • Jay
  • Wyatt
  • Gabe
  • Josh
  • Daven
  • Betsy (Term II, replaced Daven for unknown reasons)
  • Megan
  • Terricia
  • Kevin (even though he didn't have a RAG)

2010

Alspaugh

  • Sonja
  • Scott
  • Sean
  • Amanda
  • Amaresh (aka "The Resh," RHL for Term I)
  • Adrienne
  • Teresa
  • Terricia

Brown

Bassett

  • John (aka Lil Tasty)
  • Emily Hanna (RHL)
  • Katherine
  • Terricia
  • Winfield
  • Stephen (only Term I)
  • Ellen
  • Mike (only Term II)
  • Jay (only Term II)

2009

Alspaugh

  • Billy
  • Terricia "the hot RC"
  • Nick
  • Mel
  • Sakun
  • Corey
  • Sakinah
  • Michael (Term II)

Brown

  • Amy
  • Amrita Devalapalli
  • Stephen
  • Luke
  • Charles
  • Amaresh
  • Melissa

Bassett

2008

Alspaugh

  • Cadene (moved to Bassett Term II)
  • Emily Hanna, RHL
  • Wesley
  • Justin
  • Miranda
  • Amaresh
  • Nola

Pegram

Bassett

2007

Alspaugh

  • Clare, RHL
  • Carly, Term II RHL
  • Eleanor Ray
  • Leigh
  • Neil
  • Geoff Toy
  • Melissa
  • Mary
  • Laurel Crosby
  • Julie Grimley
  • Vincent Ling
  • Philip Sugg

Brown

  • Kendrea, RHL
  • Carly, Term II RHL
  • Caroline
  • Angharad
  • Brent
  • Peter
  • Michael
  • Jasmin

Bassett

2006

Giles

Pegram

Alspaugh

  • Courtney (Term I)
  • Daag
  • Eleanor (Term I)
  • Jayme
  • Karen (Term II)
  • Karla
  • Mike
  • Salima (Term II)
  • Sam Bagg
  • Sandra
  • Zach, RHL

2005

Alspaugh

  • Alex, RHL
  • Danielle
  • Kate
  • Steve
  • Jack
  • Rebekah
  • Mary
  • Chris
  • Ran
  • Maggie
  • Josh
  • Rika

Pegram

  • Stacie, RHL
  • Alfredo
  • Hillary
  • Fuad
  • Blake
  • Michelle
  • Jennifer
  • John F.
  • Kassie
  • Marci

Bassett

  • J-Rock (Jenn), RHL
  • Ory
  • Monica
  • Ben
  • Zach
  • Evelyn
  • Andrew (Frodo)
  • Rebekah

2004

Pegram

  • Charlie
  • Gwen
  • Stephen
  • Isaac
  • Kassie
  • Keala
  • Mary

Brown

  • Casey
  • Alex
  • Stephen L.
  • Tiffany
  • Valerie
  • Charles
  • Jess

Bassett

  • Jen
  • Qiana
  • Daag
  • Sam
  • Sarah
  • Ben
  • Kriti
  • Pia

2002

Pegram

  • Jill
  • Nishta
  • Doug
  • Jordan
  • Tara
  • Sarah
  • Kevin
  • Shawn
  • Jamie

Brown

  • TJ
  • Leslie
  • Aaron
  • Ben
  • Kara
  • Matt
  • Sarah

Bassett

  • Abby
  • Mark
  • Christie
  • Jennifer
  • Drew
  • Sam
  • Paige
  • Brian

2001

Pegram

  • Becca
  • Natalie
  • Sandy
  • 'Jill
  • Jamie
  • Travis
  • Christie
  • Janna

Brown

  • Ren
  • Neela
  • Dina
  • Laura
  • Dan
  • Drew
  • John

Bassett

  • Alan
  • Patrick
  • Kerri
  • Meredith
  • Sam
  • Kristen
  • Molly
  • Adam L.
  • Adam S.

1986

Giles

  • Suzanne Duryea

Brown

  • DJ (Demosthenes James) Peterson

1985

Brown

  • DJ (Demosthenes James) Peterson


1984

Alspaugh

  • Jonathan Santore

1983

Pegram

  • Greg Stanat


Duke West

2017

Term 1

  • Ike
  • Lisa
  • Tehillah
  • Jayla
  • Jeremy
  • Court (was replaced by David after he got fired)
  • Eric
  • Vivian
  • Desmond
  • Ava
  • Doris
  • Jordan (Dad)
  • Hannah
  • Kendalyn
  • Jess
  • Chris (SUPER RC)
  • Alieka
  • Ana

Term 2

  • Jess
  • Patrick
  • Hannah
  • Mika
  • Jordan
  • Ariana
  • Chris (still SUPER RC)
  • Desmond (humped Mariah Carey)
  • Jay (#1 RC of all time)(see "Big Booty")
  • Doris
  • Lisa
  • Megan
  • Ana (the best and chillest rc ever)
  • Kendalyn
  • Vivian
  • Tehillah

2016

Term 1

IKAAGARJOT IKAAGARJOT IKAAGARJOT


Term 2

LIT LIT LIT {dab dab dab}

  • Kat[[1]]
  • Hayley
  • Alex
  • Praise
  • Michael
  • Riyana
  • Patrick
  • Jake
  • Alexis
  • Laken
  • Kevin
  • Ike
  • Catherine
  • Claudia
  • Ryan
  • Molly
  • Sean
  • Damarius

2015

Term 1

  • Richard (a.k.a Cannon)
  • Josh
  • Patricia
  • Peter
  • Sarah
  • Candace
  • Cathy
  • Elizabeth
  • Haley
  • Ike
  • Jeremy
  • Tim
  • Claire
  • Eric
  • Elton
  • Kanise
  • Laure
  • Ryan
  • Sydney

Term 2

[[*Richard (a.k.a Cannon) ]]

2014

  • Barry
  • Josiah
  • Frank (Kanye Cinnamon Sugar Thighs) (Frankism) (Giver of bananas, speaker of truth, FRANKISLOVEFRANKISLIFE)
  • Josh
  • Cathy
  • Erin
  • Mike
  • Emily (Future Leg Models of America)
  • Timothy (Watch Yourself Ted) (TIM SQUAD) (Seal Tim 6) "Matchmaker <3"
  • Bajon
  • Amanda
  • Sam
  • Kanise
  • Sarah
  • Christine
  • Claire (Very miffed that she wasn't remembered)
  • Izzy (I-Z-Z-Y)
  • Benny (Most Loved)
  • Seanie!!

2013

  • Matt (Term 2)
  • Krish
  • Ty
  • Kate
  • Duncan
  • Parth
  • KP
  • Sam
  • Cathy
  • Mia
  • Kyle
  • Ellen
  • Mary
  • Stapor
  • Julian
  • Josh
  • Morgan
  • Jay

2012

  • Katie
  • Elaine
  • CJ
  • Erika
  • KP
  • Chloe
  • Cameron
  • Stephen (The Haroon 5)
  • Kyle (Captain Kyle)
  • Malik (Colin Brant and The Others ~ I broke rule #2)
  • Mary (The Turtles)
  • Morgan (The RC group that shipped Morgan and Stephen so hard)
  • Maria (The part-time cripple) <3<3<3
  • Jacob (Team Jacob)
  • Fernando
  • Samantha
  • Amy
  • Kat <3
  • Corinne <3333333

2011

  • Alicia (Term 1 - Alicia's Sunshines)
  • Amanda
  • Colby (Term 2)
  • Daisy (Daisy's Crazies) (Term 2- Daisy's Freckles)
  • Eric (15 Man Wolf Pack) (Term 1)
  • Jeremy (The Jer-Bears)(The Incepticons)
  • John (Term 1)
  • Jon
  • Kat (Los Pinguinos)
  • Malcolm (Malcolm & The Bernie's)
  • Matt (Swag RAG)
  • Nick (Nick's Gamers)(NDP)
  • Olivia (Olivia's Big Girls)
  • Sarah Kate (SKater's Gators)(The Brits)
  • Sam (Sam's Starlets)
  • Sean (Sean's Monarchs)(Cereal Killers)
  • Tara (Tara's Teacups)(Tara's Little Monsters/Sass Class)
  • Tom (Tom's Raunchüliscious Red Coats) (Term 2)

2010

  • Alicia
  • Alikiah
  • Alysen
  • Ashley
  • Hanna
  • Jeff
  • Kat
  • Kevin
  • Matt
  • Mitch
  • Nate
  • Nathan
  • Olivia
  • Sam
  • Scott
  • Steven
  • Tara
  • Tom

2009

  • Nolan
  • Sam - "m00t"
  • Mitch, RLC
    • When he became RLC during term II, his RAG was taken over by Noah and Noah's RAG was taken over by an outsider, Daniel.
  • Alysen
  • Andy (nicknamed R-Candy by his RAG, the Zulu Force, a combination of RC and Andy)
  • Amber
  • Scott
  • Noah - Frisbee king
  • Kyler
  • Kat
  • RaJhai
  • John
  • Andrew
  • Hannah
  • JC

2008

  • Mitch
  • Tad
  • Noona
  • Malin
  • Scott
  • Noah
  • Jasmine
  • Kara
  • Karen (Term II)
  • Laura
  • Rajhai
  • Aaron (Term II)
  • Andrew (Term II)
  • Brian
  • Matt
  • Walt (Term II)
  • Zach (Term II)
  • Conrad(Term I)
  • Meredith (Term I)
  • Dana (Term I)
  • Raffy (Term I, one day of Term II)

2007

  • Amrita
  • Caleb
  • Cassaundra
  • Chris
  • Christina
  • Garrett
  • J.A.
  • Jacob
  • John
  • Kaleen
  • Kevin
  • Lenora
  • Maggie
  • Martha
  • Melissa
  • Meredith
  • Ming
  • Nicole
  • Robb
  • Susan
  • Tony

2006

  • Lenora
  • Denise
  • Jordan
  • Zoe
  • Sam
  • Sarah
  • Christina
  • Chris

2005

  • Robb-the redonkulous
  • Lenora
  • Mari
  • Russell
  • Katie
  • Brendan
  • Scotty P (the guys who was passed out the last night)
  • Doug
  • Teresa
  • Will
  • Shelly
  • Udoka
  • Miki
  • David (Term II only; East Term I TA who got called back to replace a fired West Term I RC)

Davidson

2016

Term 2

  • Alex
  • Annie
  • Aubrey
  • Callie
  • Claire
  • Connor
  • Deion
  • George
  • Jovan
  • Justin
  • Kate
  • Katie
  • Madeline
  • Mary
  • Nicholai
  • Patrick


Term 1

  • Aubrey
  • Callie
  • Nicholai
  • Patrick
  • Leah
  • Connor (Mr. Monitor)
  • Mary (Due to "special reasons" aka The Fall, Mary was transferred to Wake Forest)
  • Katie R.
  • LaCorey
  • Claire
  • Madeline
  • Justin
  • Deion
  • Sam
  • Annie (Due to "special reasons" The Fall, Annie was transferred to Wake Forest) Note from someone that was at Davidson Term 2, 2016: Annie was there when I went and shes still a tiara wearing sass machine

2015

Term 2

  • Erin S.
  • Sean
  • Matt
  • Maggie
  • Morgan
  • Austin
  • Lorna
  • Erin B.
  • Quon (Papa Quon) - Founder of Quonism
  • Qays
  • Shauna
  • Jessi
  • Brian (Uncle Brian)
  • Alex (The Official RC of The Basement Floor)

Term 1

  • Aubrey - accused almost all of her group of being stalkers, and despite popular belief loved Sydney's TIP puns
  • Sean- had the most ultimate being in the group (Carson) and was a Beyoncé fan club
  • Erin B- fangirled over her relationship and proclaimed her as a mom but then realized she was to young and made her their embarrassing older sister.
  • Matt- just Matt.
  • Erin S- constantly shipped her with Matt
  • Qays
  • Morgan
  • Lorna
  • Izzy
  • Maggie
  • Austin
  • Brian
  • Shaunakay
  • Quon

2014

Term 2

  • Ada - Baby Penguins
  • Amar - Master Ballers
  • Ashley - BFFLs
  • Celia - ballers/jedis/wizards
  • Channon -
  • China - Baby Ellies(Elephants)
  • David -
  • Eugene - Inquisitorial Squad
  • Jennifer/CatWoman - Fierce Femmes
  • Lucy -
  • Olivia - The X-Men
  • Patrick - Chillest RAG Ever. Extended rules for TIP
  • Quinten - Hall of Ball
  • Ryan - Men of the Second Floor West
  • Ryn - The Rynoceroses
  • Sona - Minions / Grumions
  • Zack -

Note: Despite what many TIPsters thought, none of the Davidson counselors were related.(cough, cough, Patrick)

Term 1

  • Ada - The Morava Kids
  • Amar - Got any Grapes?
  • Ashley - The Mermaid La Familia
  • Celia - Celia's V8RH8RHS
  • Channon - senoritos!
  • China - ChinaDolls
  • David - Destiny's Children
  • Eugene
  • Jennifer - Jennifer's Jellies
  • Lucy -Tubarao! Tubarao!
  • Olivia - The X-men
  • Patrick - Patrick's Stars
  • Quinten - The Classsiest Gentlemen at TIP
  • Ryan - Men of the Second Floor West
  • Ryn
  • Sona - Sona's MARVELous Superheroes
  • Zack

(if your group had a nickname or different nickname, please add it! i mostly just went by what was in the term books.)

2013

Term 1

  • Áine- "Welcome to the Family"
  • Alex
  • Ashleigh
  • Austin- "Austin's Bowtie Bros"
  • Chris (Manatees)
  • Danielle- "Danielle's Little Monsters"
  • David Ojo
  • David S.
  • Davis- "Davis' Group: Never Gonna Give Up That One Thing"
  • Jennifer- "Jennifer's Kool Kats"
  • John- "John's Basement Bros"
  • Kara- "All Hail Queen Kara"
  • Kelson- "3rd Floor Followers of the Beard"
  • Mollie
  • Rachel- "Rachel's Raincorns"
  • Sydney- "Sydney's RC Group... Assemble!"

Term 2

  • Adrian <my life
  • Áine
  • Alex
  • Ashleigh (a.k.a the Tutu people who invented the drink that was red & yellow)
  • Austin <also my life
  • Chris
  • Danielle
  • David
  • Davis
  • Frank
  • John
  • Jennifer~SHE'S AH-MAZING!!!! ALLLL HAILL KING BOOHBAH AND QUEEN BOOHBANIA
  • Katie
  • Kara
  • Kelson
  • Rachel
  • Sydney

2012

Term 1

  • Kathleen (1st Floor) We were the LOUDEST (Aisha), CRAZIEST (Aisha and Brittan), and probably most fun (Aisha and everyone else) group of girls there was. One of the only all second year RC Groups. (Aisha, Jacklyn, Brittan, Sonali, Erika, Yasmine, Darby, Jane, Addie) Honorary members: Joseph Stewart (Brandon's RC group), most of Sam's RC group, and Yoon (Alex's RC group).
  • Alex (1st Floor)
  • Elena (1st Floor)BEST RC EVER Elena, we love you!!!!!!
  • Brandon (1st Floor) Joseph's RC group. Noted for getting in the most trouble. RC group to Joseph Stewart (the trouble maker), Matt (Roommate of Joseph, who hated the numerous early bedtimes.) Sky, William, Alexander, Jack, Lawrance, Albert, Matt, Allen, Dillon, Josh, John, and Surya.
  • Áine (2nd Floor) This RC Group was a cult.
  • Taylor (2nd Floor)
  • Ciera (2nd Floor)
  • Tara (2nd Floor) (Tara's RC group)
  • John (3rd Floor)
  • Donald (3rd Floor)
  • Davis (3rd Floor)
  • Jim (3rd Floor)
  • Sam (3rd Floor) The male version of Kathleen's RC Group, just as loud, crazy, and all over awesome. Also mostly second years, and were all best buds with Kathleen's group.

Term 2

  • Sean (Basement)
  • Chris (Basement)
  • Alex (1st floor)
  • Kathleen (1st floor)
  • Elena (1st floor)
  • Brittani (2nd floor)
  • Áine (2nd floor)
  • April (2nd floor)
  • Abbey (2nd floor)
  • Ciera (2nd floor)
  • Taylor (2nd floor)
  • John (3rd floor)
  • Davis (3rd floor)
  • Donald (3rd floor)
  • Jim (3rd floor)
  • Sam (3rd floor)
  • Brandon (3rd floor)

2011

Term I -Cannon-

  • Shamelle (1st Floor)
  • Jacklyn (1st Floor) popsicle stick jokes...hehe.
  • Jim (2nd Floor AKA: Screamo)
  • Sam (2nd Floor)
  • Laney (3rd Floor) Best RC ever!!! Laney Rocks!!LANEY=THE BEST EVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
  • Taylor (3rd Floor)
  • Carlos (4th Floor)
  • Donald (4th Floor)
  • Traven (4th Floor) SLAM!

-Sentelle-

  • Brandon (Basement) the "boss at basketball!"
  • Duncan (1st Floor)
  • Ashleigh (2nd Floor)
  • Chili (2nd Floor)
  • Evan (3rd Floor) (THUNDERCATS!!!, AKA Captain Fun)
  • John (3rd Floor...droyer)
  • Sade (4th Floor)
  • Anna: The coolest RC group (4th Floor)

Term 2 All you need to know was that Chili was 1st Floor. PERIOD.

2010

Term I

  • Jonathan (Basement)
  • Nick (Basement)
  • Sydney (1st Floor)
  • Briana (1st Floor)
  • Donald (1st Floor)
  • Cornellia (2nd Floor)
  • Kavita (2nd Floor, RHL)
  • Sam (2nd Floor)
  • Ashleigh (2nd Floor)
  • Natalie (2nd Floor)
  • Harvey (3rd Floor aka THE BEST DAVIDSON RC -- from the Indian Squad)
  • Joey (3rd Floor)
  • Brandon (3rd Floor)
  • Jim (3rd Floor)
  • Patrick (3rd Floor, RHL)
  • Alek (3rd Floor)

Term II

  • Jonathan (Basement)
  • Alek (aka "Hades")(Basement)
  • Sydney (1st Floor)
  • Adams (1st Floor)
  • Donald (1st Floor)
  • Cornellia (2nd Floor)
  • Michelle (2nd Floor)
  • Kavita (2nd Floor, RHL)
  • Sam (2nd Floor)
  • Ashleigh (2nd Floor)
  • Andrea (2nd Floor)
  • Harvey (AKA the BEST RC EVER) (3rd Floor)
  • Joey (3rd Floor)
  • Brandon (3rd Floor)
  • Jim (3rd Floor)
  • Patrick (3rd Floor, RHL)

And of course, the wonderfully terrifying, LESLIE!!! (Please dont eat us Mr. Carl)

2008

Term I

  • Lucy Anglin (3rd floor)
  • Daniella (3rd floor girls)
  • Anne (2nd floor)
  • Andy (Basement)
  • Kelly (Ground floor girls)
  • Chrissie (3rd floor girls)

Term II

  • Adam (first floor)
  • Jenna (first floor girls)
  • Kelly (first floor girls)

2007

Term I

  • Kari (basement, girls)
  • Jennie (basement, girls)
  • Wesley (1st Floor, boys)
  • April (1st Floor, boys)
  • Jessica, RHL (1st Floor, girls)
  • Emily H (2nd Floor, girls)
  • Britney (2nd Floor, girls)
  • Jessy (2nd Floor, girls)
  • Karolle (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Andrew (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Stallings, RHL (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Laura (3rd Floor, boys)
  • Andrew, RHL (3rd Floor, boys)
  • Anne (3rd Floor, boys)
  • Charlotte (3rd Floor, girls)
  • EmilyP (3rd Floor, girls)
  • Megan (3rd Floor, girls)
  • Hassan (4th Floor, boys)
  • Jack (4th Floor, boys)
  • Aaron (4th Floor, boys)

Term II

  • Kari (basement, girls)
  • Jennie (basement, girls)
  • Ian (1st Floor, boys)
  • Charmie (1st Floor, boys)
  • Jessica, RHL (1st Floor, boys)
  • Emily H (2nd Floor, girls)
  • Britney (2nd Floor, girls)
  • Jessy (2nd Floor, girls)
  • Karolle (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Greg (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Stallings, RHL (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Laura (3rd Floor, boys)
  • Andrew, RHL (3rd Floor, boys)
  • Anne (3rd Floor, boys)
  • Charlotte (3rd Floor, girls)
  • Emily P (3rd Floor, girls)
  • Tay (3rd Floor, girls)
  • Benjamin (4th Floor, boys)
  • Thomas (4th Floor, boys)
  • Aaron (4th Floor, boys)

2006

Term II

  • Jane
  • Tanya
  • Amanda M.
  • Jeff G
  • Tori
  • Shawn
  • Clare
  • David
  • Brook (2nd Floor, girls)
  • Sam (3rd floor)
  • Myla (1st floor)
  • John
  • Aimee
  • Amanda G.
  • Gloria

2005

  • Allison, RHL
  • Andrew
  • Annie (former Tipster)
  • Antonio (Fonzy) (former Tipster)
  • Brook
  • Calla
  • Caroline
  • Clare (former Tipster)
  • Daniela
  • Grant
  • Jeff, RHL (Darth Tater) (former Tipster)
  • Jill (former Tipster)
  • John (former Tipster)
  • Kaleen, RHL (former Tipster)
  • Kirsten
  • Korey (former Tipster)
  • Lesley
  • Michael George Dixon (MGD)
  • Michael Gordon (former Tipster)
  • Renee (Term II, TA for Behind the Gavel in Term I)
  • Stacy

2001

  • Grant Gonnerman
  • Beth Brakebill
  • Mimi Phan
  • Sara Hawkins
  • Karen Stanley
  • Amanda
  • Ellie
  • Elizabeth
  • Zach (DL)
  • Elizabeth Suddeth
  • Daniel
  • Suzanne Simpson (DL)
  • Rachel Werner
  • Tavia Huffman
  • Jennifer Hwang
  • Kate Corder
  • Erin (Term I)
  • Jonathan (Term II)
  • Adeola Ogunkeyede (Term II)

Kansas

2013

  • Audrey (former Tipster)
  • Brian
  • Celeste
  • Colin
  • Dave
  • Domonique
  • Marie
  • Mitchell
  • Morgan
  • Paul
  • Rachel

2012

  • Adam
  • Alex
  • December
  • Hopps
  • Marie
  • Travis
  • Molly
  • Kyler
  • Darcy
  • Nilam (former TiPster)
  • Josh
  • Robert
  • Morgan
  • Molly
  • Danny

2011

  • Shannon <3
  • Makenzie
  • December
  • Andy (Former TIPster)
  • Andrew
  • Adam
  • Hannah
  • Molly
  • Anna
  • Braden
  • Patrick <3
  • Tony

2010

  • Bekah
  • Molly
  • Josiah
  • Wes
  • Kate

2009

  • Stephanie, RHL
  • Katie (former TIPster, Duke East)
  • Leah
  • Mitchell (former TIPster, Duke East)
  • Josh
  • Amanda
  • Dorothy
  • Mike
  • Dhwani
  • Madison
  • Molly
  • David, RHL
  • Max (former TIPster, Kansas)
  • Alex
  • Juan

2007

  • Kelly
  • Jenny
  • Sarah
  • Maggie
  • Amour
  • Kate
  • Leo
  • Steve
  • David
  • Dominiece
  • Kari
  • Alexis
  • Sam
  • Dahlia

2006

  • Justin (Fatty)
  • James
  • Julie
  • Amour
  • Alex
  • Montae
  • Robert
  • Dhwani
  • Tiffany
  • Emily
  • Anna
  • Sara

ASU

2014

  • Nick
  • Jo
  • Ryan
  • Katelyn
  • Catherine
  • Neff
  • Buka
  • Ta
  • Cassidy
  • Kimberly
  • Aly
  • Tiera
  • Zoë
  • Emily
  • Grace
  • Hannah
  • Jessica
  • Olivia

2012

  • Adrian
  • Andrew (RHL)
  • Colin
  • Emma
  • Erika
  • Erin
  • Heidi
  • Jules
  • Julia (RHL)
  • Kelson
  • Mallory
  • Matt
  • Nicole
  • Ryon
  • Ta
  • Zach


2011

  • Andrew (RHL)
  • Peter
  • Jordan (Jojo)
  • Antavious
  • Jenna
  • Claire (Term 1 only)
  • Heidi (Term 2 only)
  • Sonja
  • Chris
  • Jules
  • Hannah
  • Julia
  • Mallory
  • Emily
  • Morgan (RHL)
  • Cara
  • Erika


2010

  • Harry
  • Andrew
  • Steph S.
  • Steph G.
  • Alex
  • James
  • Duncan
  • Savannah
  • Brit
  • Natalie
  • Taylor
  • Dana
  • Kathleen
  • Kim
  • Bryan

2009

  • Josh
  • Monica
  • Taylor
  • Hillary (RHL)
  • Joseph
  • James
  • Paige
  • Jenna
  • Kevin
  • Sonja
  • Bryan
  • Cara (RHL)
  • Harry
  • Lucy
  • Alex
  • Xander (RHL)

2008

  • Bryan
  • Hobie (RHL)
  • Josh
  • James
  • Cody (Term 2 Only)
  • Taylor
  • Jenna
  • Mariah
  • Kristen
  • Glessie
  • Rob
  • Aimee (Term 2 Only)
  • Alison (Term 2 Only)
  • Cara (Term 1 Only)
  • Catherine (RHL)

2006

  • Jason
  • Case
  • Aimee
  • Johanna
  • Andrew, RHL
  • Anna, RHL
  • Ginger
  • Arine
  • Alison
  • Elizabeth
  • Hobie
  • Nicole
  • Brian

Texas A&M

2013

Term II

  • Patrick, OSD
  • Danielle, RPA
  • Corin, OC
  • Mychelle, AC
  • Nick, RLC
  • Jessica, PC
  • BJ, APA
  • Kamille, OA
  • Stephen, RHL (4th Floor)
  • Alex (2nd Floor)
  • Brandon
  • Danielle
  • Anrenee (3rd floor)
  • JP
  • Katie
  • Sarah (1st Floor)
  • Holden (4th Floor)
  • Ola (2nd Floor)
  • Derrick (4th Floor,Left Corridor)
  • Jorge (1st Floor)
  • Karen (2nd Floor)
  • Ryan (4th Floor)
  • Debbie

2012

Term 1

  • Kendall
  • Brandon
  • Julian
  • Azhar
  • Joselito
  • Jordan
  • Debbie
  • Rachel
  • Genevieve
  • Sandra
  • Heidi
  • Gabby
  • Lindsey
  • Prisca
  • Kimberly
  • Amy



Term 2

  • Heidi
  • Genevieve
  • Lindsey (2nd Floor)
  • Kendall (3rd Floor)
  • Sarah (1st Floor)
  • Rachel (3rd Floor)
  • Joselito (4th Floor)
  • Brandon (4th Floor)
  • Stephen (4th Floor)
  • Matt (4th Floor)
  • Ahzar (4th Floor)
  • Gabby (1st floor)
  • Amy (3rd floor)
  • Prisca (2nd floor)
  • Katelyn (3rd floor)
  • Sandra (2nd floor)

2011

Term 1

  • Barbara, RHL (1st Floor)
  • Courtney (1st Floor)
  • Kendall (2nd Floor)
  • Nate (2nd Floor)
  • Sarah (2nd Floor)
  • Whit (2nd Floor)
  • Ashley (3rd Floor)
  • Leah (3rd Floor)
  • Kristin (3rd Floor)
  • Sandra (3rd Floor)
  • Harry, RHL (4th Floor)
  • Scott (4th Floor)
  • Matt (4th Floor)
  • Jonathan (4th Floor)

2009

Term I

  • Jordan (1st Floor)
  • Brandon (1st Floor)
  • Meredith (2nd Floor)
  • Bridget (4th Floor)
  • Elizabeth E (2nd Floor)
  • Luke (3rd Floor)
  • Tim Cho (3rd Floor)
  • Tristan (3rd Floor)
  • Austin, RHL (3rd Floor)
  • Elizabeth T (4th Floor)
  • Kelly, RHL (4th Floor)
  • Carolyn (2nd Floor)
  • Lauren, PA
  • Zainab, PA
  • Theresa, PA
  • Whitney, OC
  • Alex, OA
  • Olivia, AC
  • Allison, RLC
  • David, OSD

Term II

  • Jordan (1st Floor)
  • Brandon (1st Floor)
  • Meredith (2nd Floor)
  • Bridget (4th Floor)
  • Elizabeth E (2nd Floor)
  • Luke (3rd Floor)
  • Tim Cho (3rd Floor)
  • Tristan (3rd Floor)
  • Austin, RHL (3rd Floor)
  • Elizabeth T (4th Floor)
  • Kelly, RHL (4th Floor)
  • Carolyn (2nd Floor)
  • Samantha (4th Floor)
  • Lauren, PA
  • Zainab, PA
  • Whitney, OC
  • Alex, OA
  • Olivia, AC
  • Allison, RLC
  • David, OSD

2008

Term I

  • John, RHL
  • Carrie, RHL
  • Paige (1st Floor)
  • Becky (1st Floor)
  • Elizabeth Turner
  • Meredith (Term I, 2nd Floor)
  • Mimi (2nd Floor)
  • Diana (3rd Floor)
  • Alex (3rd Floor)
  • Becca (3rd Floor)
  • Luke (4th Floor)
  • Tim Cho (4th Floor)
  • Jordan Land (4th Floor)

Term II

  • John, RHL
  • Carrie, RHL
  • Paige (1st Floor)
  • Becky (1st Floor)
  • Elizabeth (2nd floor)
  • Mimi (2nd Floor)
  • Diana (3rd Floor)
  • Alex (3rd Floor)
  • Becca (3rd Floor)
  • Jordan K (3rd Floor)
  • Luke (4th Floor)
  • Tim (4th Floor)
  • Jordan L (4th Floor)
  • Maria, PA
  • Deepak
  • Laura, Office
  • Whiteney, Office
  • Allison, RLC
  • David, OSD

2007

Term I

  • Nicole
  • Charlie
  • Dominic
  • Chase, RHL
  • Michelle, RHL
  • Austin
  • Fuji
  • Becca
  • Felix
  • Jay
  • Josh
  • Carrie
  • Laura

Term II

  • Adam
  • Nicole
  • Charlie
  • Dominic
  • Chase, RHL
  • Michelle, RHL
  • Austin
  • Fuji
  • Becca
  • Felix
  • Jay
  • Josh
  • Carrie
  • Laura
  • Cindy, OC
  • Laura, OA
  • Allison, RLC
  • Melissa, OSC

UGA

2017

  • Mike
  • Bannor
  • Will
  • Samuel Buchanan
  • Cameron
  • Cody
  • Nigel
  • Maggie
  • Erin
  • Kaity
  • Z
  • Taisha
  • Sam
  • Amina
  • Kaneill
  • Keresa
  • Kira
  • Keilah
  • Rachel
  • Suxin
  • JD, RLC
  • Kristi, RHL
  • Ryan, RHL

2015

  • Gianna (RHL)
  • Steven (RHL)
  • Olivia (RPA)
  • Bannor (term I)
  • Becca
  • Bora
  • Camille
  • Caroline
  • Cassidy
  • Chris
  • David
  • Emily
  • Hannah
  • Jorge (Term I)
  • Justin
  • Mike
  • Rachel (term II)
  • Vincent (term II)

2014

  • Diamond (RPA)
  • Allee (RHL)
  • Tim M. (RHL)
  • Becca
  • Carter
  • Desireé
  • Emily
  • Garphil
  • Gianna
  • James (Term 2)
  • Jordan/JD (Term 2)
  • Kaneisha
  • Kristin
  • Noah (Term 1)
  • Olivia
  • Sam (Term 1)
  • Steven L.
  • Tim C. (Term 1)
  • Vincent (Term 2)

2013

  • Alek (RPA)
  • Mary Francis (Term 2)
  • Sarah (Term 1)
  • Gianna
  • Patrick (Term 2)
  • Carson (Term 1)
  • Chris
  • Elizabeth
  • Amelia (RHL)
  • Connor
  • Geoff Toy (RHL)
  • Steven B.
  • Casey Brand
  • Jennifer (Term 2)
  • Zoe (Term 1)
  • Steven L.
  • Micah
  • Grace
  • Hannah (Term 2)
  • Jessie (Term 1)

2012

  • Copelan (2nd year girls)
    • Copelan was only an RC for Term II
  • Amara (2nd year girls)
  • Ari (2nd year girls)
  • Giulianna (3rd year girls)
  • Courtney (2nd year girls)
  • Allison (3rd year girls)
  • Ray Kelle (3rd year girls)
  • Sarah (4th year girls)
  • Casey Brand (4th year girls)
  • Kevin (2nd/3rd Year boys)
  • Lucas (J-Dawg) (2nd/3rd year boys)
    • J-Dawg was only an RC for Term II
  • Micah (3rd year boys)
  • Carson (3rd/4th year boys)
  • Chris/Cassidy (2nd/3rd year boys)
    • Chris left about halfway through Term II, so Cassidy (the RPA) took over.
  • Joe (3rd/4th year boys)

2011

  • Megan (3rd/4th year girls)
  • Hunter (Blaze) (2nd/3rd year boys)
  • M-Nasty "Mitchell" Haverty (3rd/4th year boys)
  • Geoff Toy (4th year boys)
    • During Term 1, Geoff and M-Nasty's group were at times considered a colossal, united RC group.
  • Molly (3rd/4th year girls)
  • Naomi (2nd/3rd year girls)
  • Jessie (2nd/3rd year girls)
  • Lucas (J-Dawg) (2nd/3rd year boys)
  • Cody (3rd/4th year boys)
  • Lydia (2nd year girls)
  • Emily (term I: second year boys, term II: second year girls)
  • Sarah (2nd/3rd year girls)
  • Amanda (2nd year girls)
  • Ashley (2nd year girls)
  • Carson (3rd year boys)

2010

  • Amanda(2nd floor 2nd year girls)
  • Sam(3rd floor 2nd/3rd year girls)
  • Maggie(3rd floor 2nd/3rd year girls)
  • George(3rd floor 3rd year boys)
  • Mike(3rd floor 2nd/3rd year boys)
  • Tessa (2nd floor 4th year girls)
  • John (3rd floor 2nd year boys)
  • Patrick (3rd floor 4th year boys)
  • Jenna (2nd floor 3rd year girls)
  • Spencer (female)(2nd floor 3rd year girls)
  • Megan (2nd floor 2nd year girls)
  • Julie (2nd floor 4th year girls)
  • Autsin (3rd floor 3rd year boys)
  • Matt (3rd floor 3rd year boys)
  • Jessie (2nd floor 2nd year girls)

2009

  • Elizabeth (Term I: 2nd Floor, Term II: Basement)
  • Denise (Term I: Basement, Term II: Basement)
  • Stephen (Term I: Basement, Term II: Basement)
  • Adam (Term I: 1st Floor, Term II: 1st Floor)
  • Colin (Term I: 1st Floor, Term II: 1st Floor)
  • Charlie - girl (Term I: 1st Floor, Term II: 1st Floor)
  • Carrie, RHL (Term I: 1st Floor, Term II: 1st Floor)
  • Francisco (Term I: 2nd Floor, Term II: 2nd Floor)
  • Geoff Toy, RHL (Term I: 2nd Floor, Term II: 2nd Floor)
  • Nataneal (Term I: 2nd Floor, Term II: 2nd Floor)
  • Nicole (Term I: 2nd Floor, Term II: 2nd Floor)
  • Tessa (Term I: Basement, Term II: 2nd Floor)
  • Alyssa (Term I: 2nd Floor, Term II: 2nd Floor)

Rice University

2016

  • Holden (RHL)
  • Christian (RHL)
  • Quinn
  • Maggie
  • Nigel
  • Ashley
  • Liz
  • Claudia
  • Luke
  • Jacob
  • Adil
  • Claire
  • Brittney
  • Savannah
  • Jenna
  • Thomas
  • Abby West
  • Abby East

2015

  • Jeff (RHL)
  • Michael H (RHL)
  • Maggie (lil MG)
  • Shelby
  • Cassie
  • Sadiyyah
  • Maggie O (Big Maggie)
  • Yuna
  • Rheanna
  • Conner
  • Rashad
  • Garphil
  • Ashley
  • Desmond
  • Aria
  • Michael M

Austin College

2012

  • Tania (RHL, Terms I & II, 2nd Floor)
  • Sarah (Terms I & II, 2nd Floor)
  • Rebecca (Terms I & II, 2nd Floor)
  • Kate (Terms I & II, 2nd Floor)
  • James (Term I, 3rd Floor)
  • Jon (Terms I & II, 3rd Floor)
  • Lynn (Terms I & II, 3rd Floor)
  • Laura (Terms I & II, 3rd Floor)
  • Lauren (Terms I & II, 3rd Floor)
  • Greg (Terms I & II, 4th Floor)
  • Nick (RHL, Terms I & II, 4th Floor)
  • Jenna
  • Daniel (Terms I & II, 4th Floor)
  • Tajin (Terms I & II, 4th Floor)
  • Clarence (RPA, Terms I & II, 4th Floor)

2015

  • Caroline
  • Kelsey
  • Lucy
  • Cristal
  • Aki Minaj
  • Steven (RHL)
  • Ly
  • Mya (RHL)
  • Cindy
  • Cristal
  • Cody
  • Kendall
  • Sibongele
  • Deion

2017

  • Audrey
  • TomTom
  • Stone
  • Jess
  • Michelle
  • Heli
  • Brianna
  • Natalie
  • Michael
  • Adam
  • Ana Lucia-the best RC there
  • Essence



Trinity University

2017

Term I:

  • Jackson (1st floor boys)
  • Scott (1st floor boys)
  • Sergio (1st floor boys)
  • Melissa (2nd floor boys)
  • Hannah H (2nd floor boys)
  • Will (2nd floor boys)
  • Jaz (2nd floor boys)
  • Juwan (2nd floor boys)
  • Christian Co. (2nd floor boys)
  • Hannah S (3rd floor girls)
  • Alyson (3rd floor girls)
  • Nghi (3rd floor girls)
  • Christian Ca. (3rd floor girls)
  • Kaye (3rd floor girls)
  • Mary (3rd floor girls)
  • Tiffany (RHL)
  • Mohamed (RHL)
  • Crystal (RLC)
  • Yes these RCs all ended up getting replaced; some left because they were only working for one term, but they were the coolest RCs ever. All their kids loved them despite the events that transpired. #18GOATS #BeatTheLegendary11

Term II:

  • Aaron (2nd floor boys)
  • Anesia (1st floor boys) (anesia's boyz)
  • Caetlind (3rd floor girls)
  • Caleb (2nd floor boys)
  • Carly (3rd floor girls) ("I'm not a regular RC, I'm a cool RC")
  • Ian (2nd floor boys) (Ian's oh so Burious boiz)
  • Jenna (1st floor girls) (phone nazi)
  • Jennifer (3rd floor girls)
  • Kerrigan (3rd floor girls) (mostly 2nd years but don't forget the three first years okay) (Kardigans with a K)
  • Ki (3rd floor girls)
  • Malik (BAKU) (aka the democratic republic of baku)
  • Naya (3rd floor girls)
  • Rashad (1st floor boys)
  • Thomas (2nd floor boys)
  • Trent (2nd floor boys) ("fav RC")

(Ian's RC group and Carly's RC group had a war because Carly's group stole pipe cleaners from the second floor lounge for tip sync and Carly's group obviously won okay)

2016

  • Meredith (1st floor, girls)
  • Ashika (1st floor, girls) [term 2 only]
  • Emma (1st floor, girls)
  • Kelsey (1st floor, girls)
  • Erin (2nd floor, girls)
  • Lucie (2nd floor, girls)
  • Vanshika (2nd floor, girls)
  • Abby (2nd floor, girls) [term 1 only]
  • Aisha (3rd floor, boys)
  • Sam (3rd floor, boys)
  • Josh (3rd floor, boys)
  • Alex (3rd floor, boys)
  • Sergio (3rd floor, boys)
  • Navid (3rd floor, boys)
  • Adrian (3rd floor, boys)
  • Aaron (3rd floor, boys)

2015

  • Meghan (3rd floor, girls) (RCH) (Beyonce Group)
  • Michelle (3rd floor, girls) (They came in like a wrecking ball)
  • Kelsey (3rd floor, girls)
  • Queen (3rd floor, girls) (Royal Group)
  • Katie (3rd floor, girls) (is the best and the shortest :D)
  • Timbi (1st floor, boys) (TIMBI TIMBI TIMBI)
  • Ben (2nd floor, boys) (the 12)
  • Emma (3rd floor, girls)
  • Josh (2nd floor, boys) (Stud muffins)
  • Tiana (2nd floor, boys) (The Wolf Pack)
  • Alex (Boys)
  • Emilie (2nd floor, boys) (Most likely to be confused for Zach's mom)
  • Joe (boys) (Illuminati confirmed!)
  • Nick (boys) (Tycoon Flats)
  • Yarelhdi (boys, term 1)
  • Abby (3rd floor girls)
  • Colette (3rd floor girls)

2014

  • Miriam (2nd floor, girls) (Mama Dinosaur)(POD SQUAD!)
  • Erica (3rd floor, girls) (Narwhal Queen) (Skaerica)
  • Rachel (3rd floor, girls) (shooting star) (rumored fascist, but probably not actual fascist)
  • Ryan S.(2nd floor, boys) (Ryan R. Ryan) (pied the OSD in the face)
  • Alex (2nd floor, boys) (Race Car)
  • Kevin (2nd floor, boys) (Vitamin K) (RHL and head of TigerFest Council)
  • Ryan C. (2nd floor, boys) (Wookie) (Also known as the coolest RC)
  • Daniel (1st floor, boys) (Prophet of Urso) (Brought his GameCube to play SSB Melee during RC night)(Wasnt the sassiest person there)(RHL)
  • Naomi C.(3rd floor,girls) (bumble bees) (Known as mom to her rc group)
  • Jonathan (1st Floor, boys) (Pokeballs)(West Wing) (Vote for Jonathan)
  • Dana (3rd Floor,girls) (Queen D) (Princess Tiaras) (Wise Hoots)
  • Samuel (2nd Floor, boys) (Ninjas) (Samurais)
  • Kate (3rd Floor, girls) (Florescent cupcakes) (Butter Flowers) (Swaggy Butterflies)
  • Frankie (1st floor, boys) (Our glorious spirit guide)

2013

  • Scott (RHL) (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Blair (RHL)(The Thunder Goddess) (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Alissa (RPA) (1st Floor, girls)
  • Breanne (1st Floor, girls)
  • Hannah L. (1st Floor, girls)
  • Kelsey (fountain hopped again during term 1 but got caught) (3rd Floor, girls)
  • Taylor (1st Floor, girls)
  • Byron (aka Shades) (3rd Floor, boys)
  • Sarah (1st Floor, girls)
  • Matt (3rd Floor, boys)
  • Amanda (1st Floor, girls)
  • Stefon (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Chris (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Hannah W. (3rd Floor, girls)
  • Roddrick (2nd Floor, boys)
  • Tim (3rd Floor, boys)

2012

  • Scott (RHL)
  • Leslie (RHL)
  • Hannah
  • Andrea
  • Breanne
  • Kelsey (The Fountain Hoppers)
  • Hiromi
  • Michael
  • Kyle Dzwonkowski "Jagger"
  • Aaron
  • Tom
  • Breck
  • Austin
  • Gabe (Term 1)
  • Ingrid (Term 2)
  • Bri

New College of Florida

2012

Wake Forest University

2016

  • TK
  • Marissa
  • Dev
  • Rosa
  • JD

2015

  • Liz (RHL)
  • Colin (RHL)
  • Hunter
  • Lisa
  • Shane
  • Josh
  • Danny
  • De'Andre
  • Ashley (Term 1)/Olisa (Term 2)
  • Abbie
  • Kadejah
  • Lauren
  • Cory
  • Danielle (see "Philosofurs")
  • Corinne
  • Madeline

2014

  • Mary Willoughby (RHL)
  • Scott (RHL)
  • Daniel
  • Lexie
  • Lisa
  • Erica
  • Miles
  • Christian
  • Izzy
  • Colin
  • Ben
  • Joseph
  • Liz

2013

  • Flo
  • Izzy
  • Jasmine
  • CJ
  • Mary Willoughby
  • Tex
  • Faris
  • Chloe
  • Colin
  • Matt
  • Lexi
  • Meghan
  • Rupali
  • Jillian

Duke Marine Lab

2013

  • Dorm 1 - Kaneisha
  • Dorm 2 - Tremain
  • Dorm 3 - Madelyn
  • Dorm 4 - Kat and Jessica
  • Dorm 6 - Sean and Cameron

2012

  • Dorm 1 - Cameron
  • Dorm 2 - Tremain (the greatest most raggedy counselor ever)
  • Dorm 3 - Becky
  • Dorm 4 - Natalia
  • Dorm 5 - Kaneisha & Claire

2010

I can't remember Geoff Toy

Georgia Tech

2014

  • Armstrong (all girls term 1, girls and guys term 2)
    • Third Floor (girls)
      • Sonja (fourth years)
      • Caroline W (third years)
    • Second Floor (girls)
      • Caroline T (second years)
      • Olivia "Livy" Colomb (second years term 1, third years also on third floor term 2)
      • Sarah (second years, term 2)
    • First Floor
      • April (second years girls term 1, second years boys term 1)
      • Sarah (second years girls)
      • Allison (second years boys, term 2)
  • Hefner (boys)
    • Third Floor
    • Second Floor
      • Hamilton Way (third years)
      • Dan (second years term 1, third years term 2)
    • First Floor
      • Josh R (second years)
      • Noah(second years(term 2 only))
      • Rob (second years(term 1 only))
      • Adrian (second years(term 1 only))
  • Ebuka worked as an RPA at Tech for Term 1 before going to be a RC at ASU for Term 2.

2015

Term 1(Before the shitstorm happened)

  • Armstrong (Girls dorm with 4th Year Boys on 1st)
    • Third Floor
      • Callie(3rd year Girls)
      • Katie Willis (4th Year Girls + 1 2nd Year)
    • Second Floor
      • Bina(2nd Year Girls + 1 4th Year)
      • Hannah(2nd Year Girls Mix)
    • First Floor
  • Hefner(Boys Dorm)
    • Third Floor
      • Nas(3rd Year Boys)
      • Spencer(3rd Year Boys)
    • Second Floor
    • First Floor
      • Rob L(2nd Year Boys)
      • Rob M(2nd Year Boys + 1 4th Year Boy)
      • Chris(2nd Year Boys)


Term 2(Put your RC's below)

    • Third Floor
      • Spencer (2nd year boys)
      • Aubrey (2nd year girls)
      • Bina (4th year girls)
      • Evan (3rd year boys)
      • Callie (2nd Year girls)
    • Second Floor

2016

    • Woodruff North
    • Term 1
    • 2nd and 3rd floor(girl RAGs)
      • Rebekah
      • Christian
      • Sarah
      • Candace
      • Angel
      • Dee
    • 4th and 5th floor(boy RAGs)
      • Duckie
      • Alex
      • Daniel
      • Andreas
      • Andrew
      • Nate
    • Term 2

Second Floor Girls

      • Christian
      • Angel
      • Caroline

Third Floor Girls(and Isaac)

      • Rebekah
      • Rachel

Fourth Floor Boys

      • Andrew
      • Daniel
      • Nate
      • Raymond

Fifth Floor Boys

      • Andreas
      • Duckie
      • Alex

2017

    • Term 1

First Floor Boys

Second Floor Boys

      • Gaston
      • Alex
      • Ray

Rollins

2015

  • Addie
  • Becca
  • Hayley
  • Maddi
  • Christian
  • Andrew
  • Josh
  • Shakeal
  • Tonte
  • Leah
  • Brandon
  • Jo
  • Ijele

2016

  • Harrison
  • Morgan
  • Iz
  • Maggie
  • Quon
  • Josh
  • Leah
  • DK
  • Shamar
  • Gabs
  • Taryn
  • Hailey
  • Stacey
  • Funmi (Not an official Rc, but basically an Rc.)